- a-z
- 05 juli
- 06 juli
- 08 juli
- 10 juli
- 11 juli
- 12 juli
- 13 juli
- 14 juli
- 15 juli
- 17 juli
- 18 juli
- 19 juli
- 20 juli
- Aili
- AIR
- AKI
- Alexis Ffrench
- Alfa Mist
- Altın Gün
- André 3000: New Blue Sun LIVE
- ANOHNI and the Johnsons
- Ão
- Asaf Avidan
- Azmari
- Bill Frisell Trio
- Birdy
- Bolis Pupul
- Cimafunk
- Dave Okumu & The 7 Generations
- De Beren Gieren
- Diana Krall
- Dj Shadow
- Dorian Dumont plays Aphex Twin
- Dushime
- Early Life Forms
- Edmund November
- Eliades Ochoa
- Emily King
- Erik Truffaz
- FC Atlaska
- Gabi Hartmann
- Gabriel Rios
- Iniko
- Irreversible Entanglements ft. Moor Mother
- James Brandon Lewis Trio
- Jamie Cullum
- Jeroen Van Herzeele & Stéphane Galland Duo
- Jimetta Rose & the Voices of Creation
- Joshua Redman Group ft. Gabrielle Cavassa
- Kahil El'Zabar Ethnic Heritage Ensemble
- Karen Willems 'Terre Sol Four'
- KAU
- Kosmo Sound ft. Imane Guemssy
- KOWARI
- Kunde
- Laufey
- Laughing Bastards
- Lee Ritenour and Dave Grusin
- Lézard
- Loverman
- Luz Casal
- Marco Mezquida Trio
- Melanie De Biasio
- mòs ensemble
- Nicolas Mortelmans Quartet
- Niels Orens
- Nile Rodgers & CHIC
- Omasta
- OTTLA
- Patrick Bruel
- Potter / Mehldau / Patitucci / Blake
- Reinel Bakole
- Rodrigo Y Gabriela
- Rumbaristas
- Serendip Quartet
- Sofiane Pamart
- Stef Kamil Carlens & The Swoon
- Sungazer
- Thandii
- The Bony King of Nowhere
- The Cinematic Orchestra
- The Great Belgian Songbook
- Theo Croker
- Toon Putteman Trio
- Trombone Ensemble Nabou Claerhout
- Tsar B
- Unfinished Business
- Uniri
- Wajdi Riahi Trio
- Young Gun Silver Fox
- Zap Mama
- 05.07
- Diana Krall
- Bill Frisell Trio
- Marco Mezquida Trio
- Trombone Ensemble Nabou Claerhout
- mòs ensemble
- Wajdi Riahi Trio
- OTTLA
- 06.07
- ANOHNI and the Johnsons
- 07.07
- TBA
- 08.07
- Jamie Cullum
- Gabriel Rios
- Stef Kamil Carlens & The Swoon
- Emily King
- Unfinished Business
- The Great Belgian Songbook
- Edmund November
- 09.07
- TBA
- 10.07
- Sofiane Pamart
- Asaf Avidan
- Alexis Ffrench
- The Bony King of Nowhere
- KOWARI
- 11.07
- Potter / Mehldau / Patitucci / Blake
- Joshua Redman Group ft. Gabrielle Cavassa
- Erik Truffaz
- AKI
- James Brandon Lewis Trio
- Jeroen Van Herzeele & Stéphane Galland Duo
- Laughing Bastards
- Karen Willems 'Terre Sol Four'
- 12.07
- André 3000: New Blue Sun LIVE
- Alfa Mist
- Jimetta Rose & the Voices of Creation
- Kahil El'Zabar Ethnic Heritage Ensemble
- Irreversible Entanglements ft. Moor Mother
- Omasta
- Uniri
- 13.07
- Birdy
- Laufey
- Iniko
- Dushime
- Reinel Bakole
- Lézard
- Serendip Quartet
- Toon Putteman Trio
- 14.07
- Rodrigo Y Gabriela
- Cimafunk
- Eliades Ochoa
- Lee Ritenour and Dave Grusin
- Zap Mama
- Azmari
- FC Atlaska
- Nicolas Mortelmans Quartet
- Kosmo Sound ft. Imane Guemssy
- 15.07
- Nile Rodgers & CHIC
- Bolis Pupul
- Dave Okumu & The 7 Generations
- Altın Gün
- Thandii
- Kunde
- 16.07
- TBA
- 17.07
- Patrick Bruel
- Luz Casal
- Gabi Hartmann
- Rumbaristas
- 18.07
- AIR
- Ão
- Dj Shadow
- Young Gun Silver Fox
- Sungazer
- Dorian Dumont plays Aphex Twin
- KAU
- 19.07
- AIR
- Dj Shadow
- Tsar B
- Loverman
- Aili
- Niels Orens
- 20.07
- The Cinematic Orchestra
- Melanie De Biasio
- Theo Croker
- De Beren Gieren
- Early Life Forms