• di 30/06/19
  • me 03/07/19
  • je 04/07/19
  • ve 05/07/19
  • sa 06/07/19
  • di 07/07/19
  • lu 08/07/19
  • ma 09/07/19

Jamie Cullum

Dimanche 30/06/2019 19u30-21u00 Main Stage

STUFF.

Mercredi 03/07/2019 22h45-00h00 Main Stage

Mulatu Astatke

Mercredi 03/07/2019 20h45-22h00 Main Stage

James Holden & The Animal Spirits

Mercredi 03/07/2019 19h00-20h00 Main Stage

Moses Boyd Exodus

Mercredi 03/07/2019 17h15-18h15 Main Stage

Makaya McCraven

Mercredi 03/07/2019 15h30-16h30 Main Stage

Blick Bassy

Mercredi 03/07/2019 17h15-18h15 Main Stage

MDC III

Mercredi 03/07/2019 00h00-01h00 Garden Stage

Commander Spoon

Mercredi 03/07/2019 22h05-22h35 Garden Stage

Steiger

Mercredi 03/07/2019 20h05-20h35 Garden Stage

H A S T

Mercredi 03/07/2019 17h15-18h15 Main Stage

PAARD.

Mercredi 03/07/2019 16h35-17h05 Garden Stage

Joan Baez

Jeudi 04/07/2019 22h30-00h00 Main Stage

Julia Holter

Jeudi 04/07/2019 20h30-21h45 Main Stage

Cowboy Junkies

Jeudi 04/07/2019 / 18h30-19h45 Main Stage

The Antler King

Jeudi 04/07/2019 00h00-01h00 Garden Stage

Diana Krall

Vendredi 05/07/2019 22.30h - 00.00h Main Stage

Vincent Peirani ‘Living Being’

Vendredi 05/07/2019 20h30-21h45 Main Stage

Christian Sands Trio

Vendredi 05/07/2019 18h30-19h45 Main Stage

FRANK WOESTE & BAPTISTE TROTIGNON

Vendredi 05/07/2019 16h30-17h45 Main Stage

Guillaume Vierset Harvest Group

Vendredi 05/07/2019 00h00-01h00 Garden Stage

YURI HONING ACOUSTIC QUARTET

Vendredi 05/07/2019 21h50-22h50; 19h50-20h50 & 17h50-18h50 Garden Stage

Fred Hersch & WDR Big Band conducted by Vince Mendoza

Samedi 06/07/2019 22u30-00u00 Main Stage

TERENCE BLANCHARD

Samedi 06/07/2019 20u30-21u45 Main Stage

Gonzalo Rubalcaba Trio

Samedi 06/07/2019 18u30-19u45 Main Stage

Pentadox

Samedi 06/07/2019 16u30-17u45 Main Stage

Melissa Aldana

Samedi 06/07/2019 00u00-01u00 Garden Stage

« Yhi » : Stéphane Galland & Adriaan Van de Velde

Samedi 06/07/2019 21u50-22u25 Garden Stage

Stéphane Galland & Malcolm Braff

Samedi 06/07/2019 19u50-20u25 Garden Stage

Stéphane Galland & (the mystery of) Kem

Samedi 06/07/2019 17u50-18u25 Garden Stage

Gregory Porter

Dimanche 07/07/2019 19h30-21h00 Main Stage

José James Presents: 'Lean On Me'

Dimanche 07/07/2019 17h30-18h45 Main Stage

Maisha

Dimanche 07/07/2019 15h30-16h45 Main Stage

Martha Da'Ro

Dimanche 07/07/2019 21h00-22h00 Garden Stage

RAMAN.

Dimanche 07/07/2019 18h50-19h25 Garden Stage

UMM

Dimanche 07/07/2019 16h50-17h25 Garden Stage

Suura

Dimanche 07/07/2019 14h50-15h25 Garden Stage

Sting 'My Songs'

Lundi 08/07/2019 22h30-00h00 Main Stage

Novastar

Lundi 08/07/2019 20h30-21h45 Main Stage

John Zorn 'Bagatelles'

Mardi 09/07/2019 17h45-00h00 Main Stage

Nova Quartet, Peter Evans Solo & Asmodeus

Mardi 09/07/2019 22h30-00h00 Main Stage

Gyan Riley & Julian Lage, Brian Marsella Trio, Ikue Mori & John Medeski Trio

Mardi 09/07/2019 20h30-21h45 Main Stage

Craig Taborn Solo, Trigger, Erik Friedlander - Mike Nicolas Duo & Kris Davis

Mardi 09/07/2019 18h30-19h45 Main Stage

Sylvie Courvoisier & Mark Feldman, Masada & Mary Halverson Quartet

Mardi 09/07/2019 16h30-17h45Main Stage

werkplaats walter

Mardi 09/07/2019 Garden Stage

Nate Wooley's 7 Storey Mountain

Mardi 09/07/2019 00h00-01h00 Garden Stage

Julien Desprez + Teun Verbruggen

Mardi 09/07/2019 21h50-22h25 Garden Stage

Bram De Looze, Nate Wooley, C. Spencer Yeh & Chris Corsano

Mardi 09/07/2019 19h50-20h25 Garden Stage

Samara Lubelski & Ryan Sawyer

Mardi 09/07/2019 17h50-18h25 Garden Stage